Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Vibration Stacking Machine, Vibration Stacking Machine, QTY: 1 No. OEFC Registration No.: 11769 HSN CODE: 84306900, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hot Air System, Hot Air System, QTY: 1 No. OE...
Posting Date: 23 Jan 2026
Deadline: 04 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134221556
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED/31/ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT FACTORY KANPUR/25-26/57502[556258]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vibration Stacking Machine, Vibration Stacking Machine, QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11769
HSN CODE: 84306900, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hot Air System, Hot Air System, QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11770
HSN CODE: 841989, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hydraulic Splitting Machine, Hydraulic Splitting Machine, QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11865
HSN CODE: 84641090, (Qty: 1 LOT) Through Feed Buffing Machine, Through Feed Buffing Machine, QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11891
HSN CODE: 84609010, (Qty: 1 LOT) Light Duty Splitting Machine, Light Duty Splitting Machine, QTY: 2 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11906 & 11907
HSN CODE: 84538000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Fleshing Machine, Fleshing Machine, QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11908
HSN CODE: 84531000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hydraulic Shaving Machine, Hydraulic Shaving Machine, QTY: 2 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11909 & 11910
HSN CODE: 84279000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Dye House Drum with Filtration System, Dye House Drum with Filtration System, QTY: 2 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11952 & 11953
HSN CODE: 84342000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Roller Pigmenting Machine, Roller Pigmenting Machine, QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11954
HSN CODE: 84431990, (Qty: 1 LOT) Tanning Drum with Filtration System, Tanning Drum with Filtration System, QTY: 4 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11955, 11956, 11957 & 11958
HSN CODE: 84531000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Light Duty Dye House Drum with Filtration, Light Duty Dye House Drum with Filtration, QTY: 2 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11959 & 11960
HSN CODE: 845140, (Qty: 1 LOT) Dye House Drum with Filtration System, Dye House Drum with Filtration System, QTY: 2 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11961 & 11962
HSN CODE: 84342000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Dry Milling Drum with Chemical Milling System, Dry Milling Drum with Chemical Milling System, QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Registration No.: 11968
HSN CODE: 84342000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hide Fleshing Machine, Hide Fleshing Machin...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED/31/ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT FACTORY KANPUR/25-26/57502[556258]
Opening Date & Time : 04-02-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-02-2026::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 27-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED
Location : ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT FACTORY KANPUR
Street : ORDNACE EQUIPMENT FACTORY, PHOOLBAGH
City : KANPUR - 208001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05122311181-85
Fax : 05122311186
Email : oefcsd.ofb@gov.in
Contact Person : S.K.PORWAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections