Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Ventilation Duct (Polyester Fabric, Pvc- Coated) (Quantity: 22 Mt)
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2025
Deadline: 04 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116819260
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/NHPC LIMITED/1/Nagwain/25-26/1042[497783]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ventilation Duct (polyester fabric, PVC-coated), Tentative weight: 22 MT
Contact Person:- Sh. Sharda Nand Jha, DGM (C)
Contact No.:- 8811071999
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/NHPC LIMITED/1/Nagwain/25-26/1042[497783]
Opening Date & Time : 04-04-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-04-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 26-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 03-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NHPC LIMITED
Location : Nagwain
Street : PHEP-II Parbati Complex
City : Mandi - 175121
Country : India
Telephone : 8811071999
Fax :
Email : hrt-tbm-parbati2@nhpc.nic.in
Contact Person : Sharda Nand Jha
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections