Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for VARIOUS U/S ENGINE ALTERNATOR AND POWER PLANTS, VARIOUS U/S ENGINE ALTERNATOR AND POWER PLANTS AS PER ANNEXURE IN LOT DOCUMENTS, (Qty: 1 LOT) VARIOUS U/S INDOOR TRANSFORMERS/POW...
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145251523
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/14/VIJAYAWADA/26-27/20696[591512]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VARIOUS U/S ENGINE ALTERNATOR AND POWER PLANTS, VARIOUS U/S ENGINE ALTERNATOR AND POWER PLANTS
AS PER ANNEXURE IN LOT DOCUMENTS, (Qty: 1 LOT) VARIOUS U/S INDOOR TRANSFORMERS/POWER PLANTS/AVR/FFS/LT PANELS, VARIOUS U/S INDOOR TRANSFORMERS/POWER PLANTS/AVR/FFS/LT PANELS
AS PER ANNEXURE IN LOT DOCUMENTS, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/14/VIJAYAWADA/26-27/20696[591512]
Opening Date & Time : 31-07-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : VIJAYAWADA
Street : AGM Planning section, Ground Floor, BSNL Bhavan, Chuttugunta
City : Vijayawada - 520004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 08662440699, 9491085797
Fax :
Email : sdeestvj.bsnl@gmail.com
Contact Person : GANGA BHAVANI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections