Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for VARIOUS U/S E WASTE ITEMS, VARIOUS U/S COMPUTER PERIPHERALS/UPS/UPS BATTERIES ITEMS AS PER ANNEXURE IN LOT DOCUMENTS, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144410117
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/HEAD POST OFFICE/1/ANANTAPUR/26-27/17869[588604]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VARIOUS U/S E WASTE ITEMS, VARIOUS U/S COMPUTER PERIPHERALS/UPS/UPS BATTERIES ITEMS
AS PER ANNEXURE IN LOT DOCUMENTS, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/HEAD POST OFFICE/1/ANANTAPUR/26-27/17869[588604]
Opening Date & Time : 15-07-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 14-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HEAD POST OFFICE
Location : ANANTAPUR
Street : Near tower clock, Besides BSNL office
City : Anantapur - 515001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9966366225
Fax :
Email : doanantapur.ap@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : Shri K. Amarnath, SPOs
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections