Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for VARIOUS U/S BROAD BAND ITEMS, VARIOUS U/S BROAD BAND ITEMS (MAINLY METAL IRON FRAMES, SWITCHBOARD CABLES AND MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS) AS PER ANNEXURE IN LOT DOCUMENTS - - -...
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147559158
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/BSNL KURNOOL/20/KURNOOL/26-27/27291
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VARIOUS U/S BROAD BAND ITEMS, VARIOUS U/S BROAD BAND ITEMS (MAINLY METAL IRON FRAMES, SWITCHBOARD CABLES AND MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS)
AS PER ANNEXURE IN LOT DOCUMENTS
- - - - --, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/BSNL KURNOOL/20/KURNOOL/26-27/27291[598265]
Opening Date & Time : 02-09-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-09-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL KURNOOL
Location : KURNOOL
Street : OPP.PRAKASH NAGAR, SUNKESULA ROAD
City : KURNOOL - 518050
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9490000487
Fax : 08518226000
Email : knlsdemm@gmail.com
Contact Person : SDE (MM)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections