Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Used Waste E-Waste Scrap Items (Quantity: 0.7 Mt)
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116520113
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/National Automotive Board/61/Manesar/24-25/63800[496607]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Used Waste e-Waste (Split Ac, Digital Gauge, Led Lights, Tube Lights, Compressor, Vehicle Light & Music) Scrap Items on as is where is and no complaint basis.
HSN CODE : 8549
Contact Person : Manisha Sharma, Mob No-8587022823
Note : Per MT rate is to be quoted in online bidding.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/National Automotive Board/61/Manesar/24-25/63800[496607]
Opening Date & Time : 27-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-03-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 26-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : National Automotive Board
Location : Manesar
Street : Plot Number 26, HSIIDC, Sector - 3, IMT Manesar
City : Gurugram - 122050
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0124-4586356
Fax :
Email : manisha.sharma@icat.in
Contact Person : Manisha Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections