Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for USED & UNSERVICEABLE COMPUTERS, MONITORS, PRINTERS ETC, USED & UNSERVICEABLE COMPUTERS, MONITORS, PRINTERS, XEROX MACHINES, PROJECTOR T.V., KEYBOARD, MOUSE, FAX MACHINE, ETC. THE RECYCLERS REGIST...
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 23 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134956040
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/NPCIL, NARORA ATOMIC POWER STATION/7/NAPS, Narora/25-26/60031[558876]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
USED & UNSERVICEABLE COMPUTERS, MONITORS, PRINTERS ETC, USED & UNSERVICEABLE COMPUTERS, MONITORS, PRINTERS, XEROX MACHINES, PROJECTOR T.V., KEYBOARD, MOUSE, FAX MACHINE, ETC. THE RECYCLERS REGISTERED WITH THE CENTRAL POLLUTION CONTROL BOARD (MINISTRY OF ENVIRONMENT & FOREST) CAN ONLY QUOTE.
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 660 KG) USED & UNSERVICEABLE BSR ASSEMBLY, USED & UNSERVICEABLE BSR ASSEMBLY
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 2 NO) USED/DAMAGED LIGHTING SURGE ARRESTER RATED VOLTAGE 216 KV COV 184 KV, USED/DAMAGED LIGHTING SURGE ARRESTER RATED VOLTAGE 216 KV COV 184 KV
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 81 NO) CONDEMNED/UNSERVICEABLE FORK LIFT CAPITAL NO. NAPP/C-2947 AND NAPP/C-5628, CONDEMNED/UNSERVICEABLE FORK LIFT CAPITAL NO. NAPP/C-2947 AND NAPP/C-5628
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 2 NO) Coles Crane 12 Ton Capacity, Coles Crane 12 Ton Capacity, Registration No. UPP-5406, Vehicle Make/Model/BS-II/BS-III - TIL Limited/ ATC/ S. No 34542, Chassis and Engine Number-AL752592 & ALI2049
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 1 NO) HOSE WITH FITTING 3/4ID 3MTR LONG 17/16-12UNF/17/1, HOSE WITH FITTING 3/4ID 3MTR LONG 17/16-12UNF/17/1
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 7 NO) DETECTOR RISE NITTON 25A-70-LS RATE COMPLETE WITH, DETECTOR RISE NITTON 25A-70-LS RATE COMPLETE WITH
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 18 NO) FLAG PNEUMATIC 4010.0220(54906) TG SPARES, FLAG PNEUMATIC 4010.0220(54906) TG SPARES
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in, (Qty: 10 NO) FUSE LINK 500MA 830570840354(40732), FUSE LINK 500MA 830570840354(40732)
Contact Person: Ishan
Ph: 8937968496...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/NPCIL, NARORA ATOMIC POWER STATION/7/NAPS, Narora/25-26/60031[558876]
Opening Date & Time : 23-02-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-02-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 14-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 22-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NPCIL, NARORA ATOMIC POWER STATION
Location : NAPS, Narora
Street : Narora Atomic Power Station Plant Site
City : Narora, Dist. Bulandshahar - 202389
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8937968496
Fax : 05734-222245
Email : ishan.npc@npcil.co.in
Contact Person : Ishan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections