Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Used Scrap Mocb, Vcb and Acb (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 06 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118208264
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/BRAHMAPUTRA VALLEY FERTILIZER CORPORATION LIMITED/3/DIBRUGARH/25-26/5456[502453]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
a) MOCB, QTY-28 Nos
b) VCB, QTY-01 No.
c) ACB, QTY- 11 Nos.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/BRAHMAPUTRA VALLEY FERTILIZER CORPORATION LIMITED/3/DIBRUGARH/25-26/5456[502453]
Opening Date & Time : 06-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-05-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 22-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 05-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BRAHMAPUTRA VALLEY FERTILIZER CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : DIBRUGARH
Street : NAMRUP
City : PARBATPUR - 786623
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03742500204
Fax : 0374-2500204
Email : cpsingh@bvfcl.com
Contact Person : Shri Chandra Prakash Singh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections