Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Used, Obsolete, Without Hard Disk, Non-Working, Damaged e-Waste Scrap Items, Used, Obsolete, Without Hard Disk, Non-Working, Damaged e-Waste Scrap - IT Material On as is where is and no co...
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145853052
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/National Automotive Board/20/Manesar/26-27/22554[593408]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Used, Obsolete, Without Hard Disk, Non-Working, Damaged e-Waste Scrap Items, Used, Obsolete, Without Hard Disk, Non-Working, Damaged e-Waste Scrap - IT Material On as is where is and no complaint basis.
1. Desktop-(CPU - 36 Nos.
Screen -36 Nos.
Keyboard-36 Nos.
Mouse-36 Nos.)
2. Laptop-11 Nos.
3. LCD Screen-02 No.
4. Voting Pad- 01 No.
5. Printer-04 Nos.
6. Server-02 No.
7. Multi Raid Card-01 No.
8. Extender-01 No.
9. Firewall-01 No.
10. Landline Phone-07 No.
11. Mobile-01 No.
12. iPad-03 No.
13. UHF Card Reader-01 No.
14. Wifi-03 No.
15. Storage-03 No
HSN Code : 38249936
Contact Person : Manisha Sharma- 8587022823
Note : Bidding to be done per UoM Basis, i.e., per LOT. basis, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/National Automotive Board/20/Manesar/26-27/22554[593408]
Opening Date & Time : 31-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : National Automotive Board
Location : Manesar
Street : Plot Number 26, HSIIDC, Sector - 3, IMT Manesar
City : Gurugram - 122050
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0124-4586356
Fax :
Email : manisha.sharma@icat.in
Contact Person : Manisha Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections