Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Used Empty Plastic Drum, Used Empty Plastic Drum HSN CODE: 39159090 QUANTITY: 50 NOS (APPROX) CONTACT PERSON: MR. SHRIPAL KOTHARI, (MO) : 9328517446 STAR...
Posting Date: 30 Apr 2026
Deadline: 05 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140400163
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED/2/SOMNATH , DABHEL,DAMAN/26-27/6489[576899]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Used Empty Plastic Drum, Used Empty Plastic Drum
HSN CODE: 39159090
QUANTITY: 50 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
MR. SHRIPAL KOTHARI, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.350/- PER NOS
LOCATION: CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (UNIT-3), 597/2A SOMNATH ROAD DABHEL, DAMAN ( U.T.), (Qty: 50 NO) Waste and Scrap of Paper and Paking Material (Carton), Waste and Scrap of Paper and Paking Material (Carton)
HSN CODE: 4707
QUANTITY: 7 MT (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
MR. SHRIPAL KOTHARI, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.16000/- PER TON
LOCATION: CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (UNIT-3), 597/2A SOMNATH ROAD DABHEL, DAMAN ( U.T.), (Qty: 7 MT) Used Empty Iron Drum, Used Empty Iron Drum
HSN CODE: 731010
QUANTITY: 100 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
MR. SHRIPAL KOTHARI, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.470/- PER NOS
LOCATION: CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (UNIT-3), 597/2A SOMNATH ROAD DABHEL, DAMAN ( U.T.), (Qty: 100 NO) Waste and Scrap of PET ( Colour Grinding ), Waste and Scrap of PET ( Colour Grinding )
HSN CODE: 3915
QUANTITY: 20 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
MR. SHRIPAL KOTHARI, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.49000/- PER TON
LOCATION: CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (UNIT-3), 597/2A SOMNATH ROAD DABHEL, DAMAN ( U.T.), (Qty: 20 MT) Waste and Scrap of PET ( Clear Gatta ), Waste and Scrap of PET ( Clear Gatta )
HSN CODE: 3915
QUANTITY: 2.5 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
MR. SHRIPAL KOTHARI, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.46000/- PER TON
LOCATION: CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (UNIT-3), 597/2A SOMNATH ROAD DABHEL, DAMAN ( U.T.), (Qty: 2.5 MT) Waste and Scrap of PET ( Colour Gatta ), Waste and Scrap of PET ( Colour Gatta )
HSN CODE: 3915
QUANTITY: 1.8 TON (APPROX)...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED/2/SOMNATH, DABHEL, DAMAN/26-27/6489[576899]
Opening Date & Time : 05-05-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-05-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 04-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : SOMNATH, DABHEL, DAMAN
Street : UNIT-3, SURVEY NO. 597/2 A, SOMNATH ROAD, DABHEL
City : DAMAN - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9377283455
Fax :
Email : chainraj.parmar@celloworld.com
Contact Person : MR. SUSHANTA MUKHERJEE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections