Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Used Empty plastic Drum, Used Empty plastic Drum HSN CODE : 39159090 QUANTITY : 50 NOS (APPROX) CONTACT PERSON: Mr. Shripal Kothari, (MO) : 9328517446 ST...
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133421499
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED/11/SOMNATH , DABHEL,DAMAN/25-26/55043[553739]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Used Empty plastic Drum, Used Empty plastic Drum
HSN CODE : 39159090
QUANTITY : 50 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Shripal Kothari, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.350/- PER NO
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (Unit-3), 597/2A somnath Road Dabhel, Daman ( U.T.), (Qty: 50 NO) Used Empty Iron Drum, Used Empty Iron Drum
HSN CODE : 731010
QUANTITY : 150 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Shripal Kothari, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.470/- PER NO
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (Unit-3), 597/2A somnath Road Dabhel, Daman ( U.T.), (Qty: 150 NO) Waste and Scrap of Paper and Paking Material ( carton), Waste and Scrap of Paper and Paking Material ( carton)
HSN CODE : 4707
QUANTITY : 3 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Shripal Kothari, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.15000/-PER TON
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (Unit-3), 597/2A somnath Road Dabhel, Daman ( U.T.), (Qty: 3 MT) Waste and Scrap of PET ( GATTA / BHUSI / ETC) ANNX -1, Waste and Scrap of PET ( GATTA / BHUSI / ETC) ANNX -1
HSN CODE : 3915
QUANTITY : 1 LOT (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Shripal Kothari, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.66400/-PER LOT
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (Unit-3), 597/2A somnath Road Dabhel, Daman ( U.T.), (Qty: 1 LOT) Waste and Scrap of PET ( Colour Grinding ), Waste and Scrap of PET ( Colour Grinding )
HSN CODE : 3915
QUANTITY : 20 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Shripal Kothari, (MO) : 9328517446
STARTING PRICE : RS.44000/-PER TON
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (Unit-3), 597/2A somnath Road Dabhel, Daman ( U.T.), (Qty: 20 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED/11/SOMNATH, DABHEL, DAMAN/25-26/55043[553739]
Opening Date & Time : 16-01-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-01-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 15-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : SOMNATH, DABHEL, DAMAN
Street : UNIT-3, SURVEY NO. 597/2 A, SOMNATH ROAD, DABHEL
City : DAMAN - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9377283455
Fax :
Email : chainraj.parmar@celloworld.com
Contact Person : MR. SUSHANTA MUKHERJEE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections