Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Used Cat5 (Quantity: 4600 Kg)
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2025
Deadline: 11 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114150216
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/ATRIA CONVERGENCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED/2/Chennai /24-25/53672[485509]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Used Cat5
HSN Code: 85444992
Form Required :Form 6
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/ATRIA CONVERGENCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED/2/Chennai /24-25/53672[485509]
Opening Date & Time : 11-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ATRIA CONVERGENCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Location : Chennai
Street : 10th Floor Block No 94 TVH Bellucia Towers MRC Nagar
City : Chennai - 600028
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9940682091
Fax :
Email : maheshkumar.d@actcorp.in
Contact Person : Srinath
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections