Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Used Booklets Answer Including Continuation Sheets, Graphs, Maps Etc (Quantity: 60000 Kg)
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112552674
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION /4/NEAR SHANKARDEV KALAKSHETRA /24-25/46571[478020]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Used Booklets Answer including continuation sheets, graphs, maps etc.
Note: Quantity may vary
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/GHY/CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION /4/NEAR SHANKARDEV KALAKSHETRA /24-25/46571[478020]
Opening Date & Time : 07-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-01-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 31-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 06-01-2025
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION
Location : NEAR SHANKARDEV KALAKSHETRA
Street : SHILPOGRAM ROAD
City : GUWAHATI - 781037
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9001630559
Fax :
Email : roguwahati.cbse@nic.in
Contact Person : Sh. Lakhan Lal Meena.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections