Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Used Answer Books of Sse/Ssce 2024 (Main and Compartment) Examinations (Quantity: 130 Mt)
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2025
Deadline: 06 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113926370
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/CBSE Regional Office Panchkula/4/Sector 5/24-25/52818[484630]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Used Answer Books of SSE/SSCE 2024 (Main and Compartment) Examinations, estimated Weight: 130 Metric Tonne
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/CBSE Regional Office Panchkula/4/Sector 5/24-25/52818[484630]
Opening Date & Time : 06-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-02-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 05-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 200, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CBSE Regional Office Panchkula
Location : Sector 5
Street : Sector 5
City : Panchkula - 134152
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0172-2585163
Fax :
Email : ropanchkula.cbse@nic.in
Contact Person : Sh. Sanjay Kr Bist
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections