Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for U/S Split AC, Water Cooler, Deep Freezer, Refigerator, U/S Split AC, Water Cooler, Deep Freezer, Refigerator, DG Set, Pump Set Contact Person : Sub MaJ Rao, JE E/M : 9494722477. Note:...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 10 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142107115
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/CWE(AF)Secunderabad/1/Near KV Begumpet/26-27/11654[582207]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/S Split AC, Water Cooler, Deep Freezer, Refigerator, U/S Split AC, Water Cooler, Deep Freezer, Refigerator, DG Set, Pump Set
Contact Person : Sub MaJ Rao, JE E/M : 9494722477.
Note: The details such as list of items, quantities and photos mentioned above are for indicative purposes only. The actual quantity, composition, and condition of the materials may vary., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/CWE(AF)Secunderabad/1/Near KV Begumpet/26-27/11654[582207]
Opening Date & Time : 10-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-06-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 09-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CWE(AF)Secunderabad
Location : Near KV Begumpet
Street : New Bowenpally
City : Secunderabad - 500011
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 040-27759922
Fax : 040-27759933
Email : afsecun3-mes@nic.in
Contact Person : Col Varun Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections