Auction for U/S PVC Granules White & PVC Master Batch, U/...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for U/S PVC Granules White & PVC Master Batch, U/S PVC Granules White & PVC Master Batch Contact Person: ShriAshutosh KumarKhare, SDE, Mob:9425801059, E-mail:sdejbp1911@gmail.com, (Qty:... in Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/BPL/BSNL Telecom Factory/3/Jabalpur/26-27/3917[574257] | Ref ID: 140660142).. The notice was published on 05 May 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 21 May 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Auction for U/S PVC Granules White & PVC Master Batch, U/S PVC Granules White & PVC Master Batch Contact Person: ShriAshutosh KumarKhare, SDE, Mob:9425801059, E-mail:sdejbp1911@gmail.com, (Qty:...

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Deadline: 21 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 140660142

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/BSNL Telecom Factory/3/Jabalpur/26-27/3917[574257]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000.00

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

U/S PVC Granules White & PVC Master Batch, U/S PVC Granules White & PVC Master Batch

Contact Person: ShriAshutosh KumarKhare, SDE, Mob:9425801059, E-mail:sdejbp1911@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/S Roving Fiber, U/S Roving Fiber

Contact Person: Shri Ashutosh Kumar Khare, SDE, Mob:9425801059, E-mail: sdejbp1911@gmail.com, (Qty: 6.528 MT) Empty Plastic Gunny Bag, Storage Capacity 25 Kg, Empty Plastic Gunny Bag, Storage Capacity 25 Kg

Contact Person: Shri Ashutosh Kumar Khare, SDE, Mob:9425801059, E-mail: sdejbp1911@gmail.com, (Qty: 3 MT) U/S Electronic Items (List attached), U/S Electronic Items (List attached)

Contact Person: ShriAshutosh KumarKhare, SDE, Mob:9425801059, E-mail:sdejbp1911@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/BSNL Telecom Factory/3/Jabalpur/26-27/3917[574257]
Opening Date & Time : 21-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-05-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 28-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL Telecom Factory
Location : Jabalpur
Street : Wright Town
City : Jabalpur - 482002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : (0761)2403657; 9425801059
Fax : (0761)2403657
Email : sdejbp1911@gmail.com
Contact Person : Ashutosh Khare

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections