Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/S Paper Tube Waste (Quantity: 1000 Kg)
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2025
Deadline: 13 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113821395
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/GLIDERS INDIA LIMITED/2/ORDNANCE PARACHUTE FACTORY KANPUR/24-25/52283[484066]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/S PAPER TUBE WASTE
QTY: 1000 KG
ITEM CODE: 9911035719
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/GLIDERS INDIA LIMITED/2/ORDNANCE PARACHUTE FACTORY KANPUR/24-25/52283[484066]
Opening Date & Time : 13-02-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-02-2025::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 03-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 12-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GLIDERS INDIA LIMITED
Location : ORDNANCE PARACHUTE FACTORY KANPUR
Street : NAPIER ROAD, CANTT
City : KANPUR NAGAR - 208004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0512-2327901-3
Fax : 0512-2321436
Email : opfstore@ord.gov.in
Contact Person : V.R. RAWAT
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections