Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/s Misc E-Waste items - List attached, U/s Misc E-Wasteitems-List attached Starting Price- 8110/- Contact Person for inspection : - Shri Sandeep Keote (DE) / Mrs. Richa Ahuj...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145374052
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/INSPECTION & QA CIRCLE BSNL /5/JABALPUR/26-27/18276[589021]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s Misc E-Waste items - List attached, U/s Misc E-Wasteitems-List attached
Starting Price- 8110/-
Contact Person for inspection : - Shri Sandeep Keote (DE) / Mrs. Richa Ahuja (SDE) O/o GM (C/W) BSNL JABALPUR / 9423686308 / 9425017787 / agmqai11223@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/INSPECTION & QA CIRCLE BSNL /5/JABALPUR/26-27/18276[589021]
Opening Date & Time : 24-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-07-2026::16:45:00
Inspection From Date : 03-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INSPECTION & QA CIRCLE BSNL
Location : JABALPUR
Street : BRBRAITTC RIDGE ROAD
City : JABALPUR - 482001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 09423686308
Fax : 07612623350
Email : agmmmtnd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Sandeep Keote
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections