Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/s Misc E-Waste items-List attached, U/s Misc E-Waste items-List attached
Contact Person :
1) Ms. Seema Jain, Assistant Director, Mob. no.: 9425648664
2) Shri Rajesh Gang...
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2025
Deadline: 08 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 124980428
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/DIRECTORATE OF SERICULTURE/1/BHOPAL/25-26/28344[526134]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s Misc E-Waste items-List attached, U/s Misc E-Waste items-List attached
Contact Person :
1) Ms. Seema Jain, Assistant Director, Mob. no.: 9425648664
2) Shri Rajesh Gangrade, Mob. no.: 9425672564, Email : seribpl@mp.nic.in, seribpl@nic.in
All payments (except MSTC Service Charge) have to be submitted to in MP Treasury: mptreasury.gov.in - Cyber Treasury - Unregistered User - Common Challan, Department: 52-Village Industry, Head of Account: 0851-00-107-0000-Sericulture Industries. MSTC Service Charge has to be submitted to MSTC Bhopal office using e-Payment gateway., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/DIRECTORATE OF SERICULTURE/1/BHOPAL/25-26/28344[526134]
Opening Date & Time : 08-09-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-09-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 06-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : DIRECTORATE OF SERICULTURE
Location : BHOPAL
Street : LOWER BASEMENT, SATPURA BHAWAN, ARERA HILLS,
City : Bhopal - 462004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07552552118
Fax :
Email : seribpl@mp.nic.in
Contact Person : Vinod Rajput
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections