Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/s Empty Drum Plastic and Iron, U/s Empty Drum 210 Ltr. Plastic U/s Empty Drum 210 Ltr. Iron U/s Empty Drum 20 Ltr. Iron Reserve Price: Rs. 943211.00/- and Start Price: R...
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 05 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140315120
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/UPSRTC/44/LUCKNOW/26-27/4631[574987]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s Empty Drum Plastic and Iron, U/s Empty Drum 210 Ltr. Plastic
U/s Empty Drum 210 Ltr. Iron
U/s Empty Drum 20 Ltr. Iron
Reserve Price: Rs. 943211.00/- and Start Price: Rs. 1.00/-
Contact person: Service Manager Mob. No. 8726005113, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Empty Drum Plastic and Iron, U/s Empty Drum 210 Ltr. Plastic Condom
U/s Empty Drum 210 Ltr. Iron
Reserve Price: Rs. 867203.00/- and Start Price: Rs. 1.00/-
Contact person: Service Manager Mob. No. 8726005113, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/UPSRTC/44/LUCKNOW/26-27/4631[574987]
Opening Date & Time : 05-05-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-05-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 04-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UPSRTC
Location : LUCKNOW
Street : PARIVAHAN BHAWAN, MG MARG
City : LUCKNOW - 226001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6389149017, 6307928131
Fax : 0522-2628841
Email : gmt2@upsrtc.com
Contact Person : Shri Rahul Chaudhary (enquiry number is in lot detail.)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections