Auction for U/s Driving Simulators Medium/Light/Heavy Veh...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for U/s Driving Simulators Medium/Light/Heavy Vehicle, U/s Driving Simulators Medium/Light/Heavy Vehicle Contact Person : Insp/MTJavir Singh, Mob.: 9365690191/ 9402180263, CTC CRPF, N... in Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/BPL/CRPF/4/C.T.C. CRPF, NEEMUCH./25-26/51163[549757] | Ref ID: 132401326).. The notice was published on 20 Dec 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 29 Dec 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Auction for U/s Driving Simulators Medium/Light/Heavy Vehicle, U/s Driving Simulators Medium/Light/Heavy Vehicle Contact Person : Insp/MTJavir Singh, Mob.: 9365690191/ 9402180263, CTC CRPF, N...

Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025

Deadline: 29 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 132401326

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/CRPF/4/C.T.C. CRPF, NEEMUCH./25-26/51163[549757]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

U/s Driving Simulators Medium/Light/Heavy Vehicle, U/s Driving Simulators Medium/Light/Heavy Vehicle

Contact Person : Insp/MTJavir Singh, Mob.: 9365690191/ 9402180263, CTC CRPF, Neemuch ; Email : ctcone@crpf.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/CRPF/4/C.T.C. CRPF, NEEMUCH./25-26/51163[549757]
Opening Date & Time : 29-12-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-12-2025::16:45:00
Inspection From Date : 20-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 26-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CRPF
Location : C.T.C. CRPF, NEEMUCH.
Street : C.T.C., CRPF.CAMPUS NEEMUCH
City : NEEMUCH - 458441
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07423225772
Fax : 07423220224
Email : ctcone@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : SANDEEP DATTA

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections