Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind, U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind.-List attached Contact perso...
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026
Deadline: 17 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137536609
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/52/INDORE/25-26/68278[567865]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind, U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind.-List attached
Contact person -
1) SDE (Intl./Tax)Nehru.ParkO/o OA IndoreMob.no.94245-65777, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Power Plant Make ITI with 2 Modules, Etc- List attached, U/s Power Plant Make ITI with 2 Modules, Etc- Details as per list attached
Contact person -
1) SDOP MhowO/o OA IndoreMob.no.94250-45677, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Galvanized Tower material, Damaged waste- as per list attached), U/s Galvanized Tower material, Damaged Waste- Details as per list attached
Contact person -
1) SDOP MhowO/o OA Indore Mob.no.94250-45677, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Batteries- Details as per list attached, U/s Batteries- Detailsas per list attached
Contact Person - SDE (NGN & Tax)N.park IndoreIndore OAO/o BA IndoreMob.no.94245-65777, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s 1200, 800, 200 Pair UG Cables - (JELLY FILLED COPPER CABLE PCB), U/s 1200, 800, 200 Pair UG Cables - List attached (JELLY FILLED COPPER CABLE PCB)
Contact Person - SDE (Cable)Nehru parks Ind.O/o BA IndoreMob.no.94259-04949, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/52/INDORE/25-26/68278[567865]
Opening Date & Time : 17-03-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-03-2026::16:45:00
Inspection From Date : 11-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 16-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Location : INDORE
Street : Old CTO Compound Residency area Indore
City : Indore - 452001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9425089002
Fax : 0731-2715640
Email : deplggmtd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri MUKESH KULSHRESHTHA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections