Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/S Condemned Misc. E-Waste Materials -List Attached, U/S Condemned Misc. E-Waste Materials (Radio Accessories/Telephones/Exchange Etc.-List Attached
Contact: Shri Amoghavarsha U...
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025
Deadline: 17 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120209848
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/4 SIGNAL BN CRPF NEEMUCH(MP)/1/NEEMUCH/25-26/13172[510428]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s Condemned Misc. E-waste Materials -List Attached, U/s Condemned Misc. E-waste Materials (Radio accessories/Telephones/Exchange ETC.-List attached
Contact: Shri Amoghavarsha U.S, Mob. 7447669259 / INSP/T K.V.R. REDDY Mob. 8275707302 / ASI/T Sanjay Sharma, Mob. 7974277966 / HC/RO Utpal Bhattacharjee, Mob. 9733011322 / E-mail: hq4sigbn@crpf.gov.in / co4sig@crpf.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Condemned Misc. Materials- List Attached, U/s Condemned Misc. Materials (Ferrous and mix metals, cables/poles/wooden/canvas, Generators ETC.) -List Attached
Contact: Shri Amoghavarsha U.S, Mob. 7447669259 / INSP/T K.V.R. REDDY Mob. 8275707302 / ASI/T Sanjay Sharma, Mob. 7974277966 / HC/RO Utpal Bhattacharjee, Mob. 9733011322 / E-mail: hq4sigbn@crpf.gov.in / co4sig@crpf.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) Various Type of Batteries - List Attached, Various Type of Batteries - List Attached
Contact: Shri Amoghavarsha U.S, Mob. 7447669259 / INSP/T K.V.R. REDDY Mob. 8275707302 / ASI/T Sanjay Sharma, Mob. 7974277966 / HC/RO Utpal Bhattacharjee, Mob. 9733011322 / E-mail: hq4sigbn@crpf.gov.in / co4sig@crpf.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/4 SIGNAL BN CRPF NEEMUCH(MP)/1/NEEMUCH/25-26/13172[510428]
Opening Date & Time : 17-06-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-06-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 16-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 4 SIGNAL BN CRPF NEEMUCH(MP)
Location : NEEMUCH
Street : CRPF CAMPUS
City : NEEMUCH - 458441
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07423-223228
Fax : 07423-226927
Email : hq4sigbn@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : SHRI ANURAG RANA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections