Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/S Computers, Printers, Material Descriptiondot Matrix Printers-14(Epson Lx310-13, Epson Lq1310-01)Laser Printers-08(Samsung-02, Hp-03, Xerox Phaser-02, Canon-01)Inkjet Printers-27(Epson...
Posting Date: 07 Jun 2025
Deadline: 16 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120507967
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/POSTMASTER GUNTAKAL HPO/2/GUNTAKAL/25-26/14202[511491]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s Computers, Printers, Material DescriptionDot Matrix Printers-14(Epson LX310-13, Epson LQ1310-01)Laser Printers-08(Samsung-02, HP-03, Xerox Phaser-02, Canon-01)InkJet Printers-27(Epson M100-26; Epson M1140-01)Multifunction Printer-04(Samsung-03, Canon-01)Monitors-15(Acer-05, Lenovo-02, Dell-04, Wipro-03, Zebster-01)CPU-17(Dell-04, Acer-08, Lenovo-03, Wipro-01, HCL-01)All In One PCs-08(Acer-06, Dell-02)Document Scanner-01(Canon)UPSs-12(Hykon-06, V-Guard-02, Numiric-02, Delta-02)Wighing Scale Gold Tech-01Fax Machine HP OfficeJet-01Servers-04(HCL-02, Dell-01, HP-01), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/POSTMASTER GUNTAKAL HPO/2/GUNTAKAL/25-26/14202[511491]
Opening Date & Time : 16-06-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-06-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 14-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : POSTMASTER GUNTAKAL HPO
Location : GUNTAKAL
Street : MODINABAD
City : GUNTAKAL - 515801
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 08552226697
Fax :
Email : srmagdvn4@gmail.com
Contact Person : K.Adinarayana
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections