Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/S Computer Peripherals and Cash Counding Machines, U/S Computer Peripherals and Cash Counting Machines, (Qty: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 17 May 2025
Deadline: 23 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 119291477
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/POSTMASTER GR III CUDDAPAH HEAD POSTOFFICE/3/CUDDAPAH/25-26/10061[507193]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND CASH COUNDING MACHINES, U/s COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND CASH COUNTING MACHINES, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/POSTMASTER GR III CUDDAPAH HEAD POSTOFFICE/3/CUDDAPAH/25-26/10061[507193]
Opening Date & Time : 23-05-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-05-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 22-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : POSTMASTER GR III CUDDAPAH HEAD POSTOFFICE
Location : CUDDAPAH
Street : NEAR 1 TOWN POLICE STATION
City : CUDDAPAH - 516001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9885243892
Fax :
Email : docuddapah.ap@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : G RAJESH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections