Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/S Button Stitching Machine, U/S Button Stitching Machine ITEM CODE: 1522199273, (Qty: 6 NO) U/S HCL LAN Tern 1600 EV-4, U/S HCL LAN Tern 1600 EV-4 ITEM CODE: 1522199278, (Qty:...
Posting Date: 26 Mar 2026
Deadline: 07 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138513103
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/GLIDERS INDIA LIMITED/4/ORDNANCE PARACHUTE FACTORY KANPUR/26-27/893[571001]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/S Button Stitching Machine, U/S Button Stitching Machine
ITEM CODE: 1522199273, (Qty: 6 NO) U/S HCL LAN Tern 1600 EV-4, U/S HCL LAN Tern 1600 EV-4
ITEM CODE: 1522199278, (Qty: 6 NO) U/S Desktop Computer System P-IV, U/S Desktop Computer System P-IV
ITEM CODE: 1522199064, (Qty: 10 NO) U/S CFL Street Light Fitt. W/O Lamp, U/S CFL Street Light Fitt. W/O Lamp
ITEM CODE: 1522199197, (Qty: 11 NO) U/s Rubber Band CFF Para 12.5 MM, W-50MM, U/s Rubber Band CFF Para 12.5 MM, W-50MM
ITEM CODE: 1522199160, (Qty: 85 NO) U/S Desktop Computer System P-IV, U/S Desktop Computer System P-IV
ITEM CODE: 1522199061, (Qty: 20 NO) U/S Button Hole Sewing Machine, U/S Button Hole Sewing Machine
ITEM CODE: 1522199226, (Qty: 21 NO) U/S Rubber Band For B.P Jaguar, U/S Rubber Band For B.P Jaguar
ITEM CODE: 1522199141, (Qty: 117760 NO) U/S Desktop Computer System P-IV, U/S Desktop Computer System P-IV
ITEM CODE: 1522199062, (Qty: 15 NO) U/S Rubber Band For B.P, U/S Rubber Band For B.P
ITEM CODE: 1522199260, (Qty: 16280 NO) U/S Housing Sub. Assembly, U/S Housing Sub. Assembly
ITEM CODE: 1522199282, (Qty: 27 NO) U/S 250 Watt. SV/MH Light W/O Accs., U/S 250 Watt. SV/MH Light W/O Accs.
ITEM CODE: 1522199196, (Qty: 38 NO) U/S Dentrite Adhesive, U/S Dentrite Adhesive
ITEM CODE: 1522199216, (Qty: 220 LTR) U/S Dunlop Adhesive For RTU Para, U/S Dunlop Adhesive For RTU Para
ITEM CODE: 1522199142, (Qty: 282.7 LTR) U/S Damage Desert Cool Body W/O Accs., U/S Damage Desert Cool Body W/O Accs.
ITEM CODE: 1522199190, (Qty: 154 KG) U/S CUTTING OF FABRIC NYL MIXED COLOUR, U/S CUTTING OF FABRIC NYL MIXED COLOUR
ITEM CODE: 2101121555, (Qty: 4000 KG) U/S HDPE PICES RAFIA, U/S HDPE PICES RAFIA
ITEM CODE: 9911035670, (Qty: 1000 KG) U/S PAPER PLASTIC 2ND HAND, U/S PAPER PLASTIC 2ND HAND
ITEM CODE: 2010610110, (Qty: 1000 KG) U/S SHOP SWEEPING, U/S SHOP SWEEPING
ITEM CODE: 2101726520, (Qty: 5000 KG) U/S IRO...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/GLIDERS INDIA LIMITED/4/ORDNANCE PARACHUTE FACTORY KANPUR/26-27/893[571001]
Opening Date & Time : 07-04-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-04-2026::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 30-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 06-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GLIDERS INDIA LIMITED
Location : ORDNANCE PARACHUTE FACTORY KANPUR
Street : NAPIER ROAD, CANTT
City : KANPUR NAGAR - 208004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0512-2327901-3
Fax : 0512-2321436
Email : opfstore@ord.gov.in
Contact Person : V. R. RAWAT
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections