Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/s 500 Mtr bundle of drop wire single pair- JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGORY, U/s 500 Mtr.bundle of drop wire singlepair (1m:0.004Kg. Copper per pair), Qty. - 50 bundle- JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGOR...
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142929469
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/12/INDORE/26-27/13901[584513]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s 500 Mtr bundle of drop wire single pair- JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGORY, U/s 500 Mtr.bundle of drop wire singlepair (1m:0.004Kg. Copper per pair), Qty. - 50 bundle- JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGORY
Contact - SDE (Store)Sch.59 IndoreO/o GM IndoreMob.no.94190-20678, E-mail: sdemmgmtd@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Iron containers of Battery, runway etc - As per List attached, U/s Iron containers of Battery, runway etc - As per List attached
Contact person :SDE (Intl. and Bldg.), M. Park Exch. Indore, Mob. 94250‑48099, (Qty: 1 LOT) UG Copper Cables -As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), UG Copper Cables 1200, 800, 400, 200, 100 Pair-As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), (Qty: 1 LOT) UG Copper Cables -As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), UG Copper Cables 800, 400, 200, 100, 50 Pair-As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/12/INDORE/26-27/13901[584513]
Opening Date & Time : 15-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Location : INDORE
Street : Old CTO Compound Residency area Indore
City : Indore - 452001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9425089002
Fax : 0731-2715640
Email : deplggmtd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri MUKESH KULSHRESHTHA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections