Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/S 500 Mtr Bundle of Drop Wire Single Pair- Jelly Filled Pcb Category, U/S 500 Mtr.Bundle of Drop Wire Singlepair (1M:0.004Kg. Copper Per Pair), Qty. - 50 Bundle- Jelly Filled Pcb Categor...
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143690489
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/14/INDORE/26-27/15987[586661]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s 500 Mtr bundle of drop wire single pair- JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGORY, U/s 500 Mtr.bundle of drop wire singlepair (1m:0.004Kg. Copper per pair), Qty. - 50 bundle- JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGORY Contact - SDE (Store)Sch.59 IndoreO/o GM IndoreMob.no.94190-20678, E-mail: sdemmgmtd@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Iron containers of Battery, runway etc - As per List attached, U/s Iron containers of Battery, runway etc - As per List attached Contact person :SDE (Intl. and Bldg.), M. Park Exch. Indore, Mob. 94250‑48099, (Qty: 1 LOT) UG Copper Cables -As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), UG Copper Cables 1200, 800, 400, 200, 100 Pair-As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), (Qty: 1 LOT) UG Copper Cables -As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), UG Copper Cables 800, 400, 200, 100, 50 Pair-As per list attached (Jelly filed Cable PCB), (Qty: 1 LOT) LMG (Next generation network equipment with cards, chesis, mother board), LMG (Next generation network equipment with cards, chesis, mother board) Contact Person - SE(Itnl. & Bldg.) M Park BSNL Indore Mob.no. 94250-48099, Email Id - sdemmgmtd@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind, U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind.-List attached Contact person - 1) SDE (Intl./Tax)Nehru.ParkO/o OA IndoreMob.no.94245-65777, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Different size of Damaged Old Subscribe cables Etc-JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGORY, U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cables ETC. - JELLY FILLED PCB CATEGORY- As per List attached, (Qty: 1 LOT) E-waste item - List attached, E-waste item - List attached Contact Person - SDE (Itnl.) СМNRB M.parkIndoreMob.no.9425904949 / Email:sdemmgmtd@gmail.com/ deplggmtd@gmail.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Batteries- Details as per list attached, U/s Batteries- Detailsas per list attached Contact Person - SDE (NGN & Tax)N.park IndoreIndor...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/14/INDORE/26-27/15987[586661] Opening Date & Time : 29-06-2026::11:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 29-06-2026::16:45:00 Inspection From Date : 22-06-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 26-06-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited Location : INDORE Street : Old CTO Compound Residency area Indore City : Indore - 452001 Country : INDIA Telephone : 9425089002 Fax : 0731-2715640 Email : deplggmtd@gmail.com Contact Person : Shri MUKESH KULSHRESHTHA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections