Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for U/S 1.5 Tr Split Ac-T.E, 5 Tr Package Ac-T.E.Bir, Etc-List Attached, U/S 1.5 Tr Split Ac-T.E, 5 Tr Package Ac-T.E.Bir, Etc - Details as Per List Attached Contact Person - 1) S...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134697266
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/42/INDORE/25-26/59022[557836]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
U/s 1.5 TR Split AC-T.E, 5 TR Package AC-T.E.Bir, Etc-list attached, U/s 1.5 TR Split AC-T.E, 5 TR Package AC-T.E.Bir, Etc - Details as per list attached Contact Person - 1) ShriAshok MandloiJTO KhandwaMob.no.9407410694 2) Shri Santosh Kumar MandloiJTO (Tele) BirMob.no.9407410694O/o Khandwa OA, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s DG Sets without canopy-( Different size, as per list attached), U/s DG Sets without canopy-( Different size, as per list attached) Contact person - 1) Shri Ashok MandloiJTO KhandwaMob.no.9407410694 2) Shri Santosh Kumar MandloiJTO (Tele) BirMob.no.9407410694O/o Khandwa OA 3) Shri Anunay GaosandheJTO (Itnl.) HarsudMob.no.9131917770, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind, U/s Different size of Damaged /recovered old Subscribe cable. KUM Exch.Ind.-List attached Contact person - 1) SDE (Intl./Tax)Nehru.ParkO/o OA IndoreMob.no.94245-65777, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Power Plant Make ITI with 2 Modules, Etc- List attached, U/s Power Plant Make ITI with 2 Modules, Etc- Details as per list attached Contact person - 1) SDOP MhowO/o OA IndoreMob.no.94250-45677, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Galvanized Tower material, Damaged waste- as per list attached), U/s Galvanized Tower material, Damaged Waste- Details as per list attached Contact person - 1) SDOP MhowO/o OA Indore Mob.no.94250-45677, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/s Batteries- as per list attached, U/s Batteries- Details as per list attached Contact person - 1) JTO Rural Dhar OАMob.no.94068-87481, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/42/INDORE/25-26/59022[557836] Opening Date & Time : 13-02-2026::11:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 13-02-2026::16:45:00 Inspection From Date : 30-01-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 12-02-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited Location : INDORE Street : Old CTO Compound Residency area Indore City : Indore - 452001 Country : INDIA Telephone : 9425089002 Fax : 0731-2715640 Email : deplggmtd@gmail.com Contact Person : Shri MUKESH KULSHRESHTHA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections