Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for UPTRON conventional Float rectifier & switching cubicle etc, UPTRON conventional Float rectifier & switching cubicle of 200 Amp etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146362892
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED, BATHINDA/5/Bathinda/26-27/24002[594902]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UPTRON conventional Float rectifier & switching cubicle etc, UPTRON conventional Float rectifier & switching cubicle of 200 Amp etc
AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED, BATHINDA/5/Bathinda/26-27/24002[594902]
Opening Date & Time : 26-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 25-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED, BATHINDA
Location : Bathinda
Street : Telephone Bhawan, Bharat Nagar, Bibiwala Road
City : Bathinda - 151001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9417803400
Fax : 01642246330
Email : bathindamisplg@gmail.com
Contact Person : Rajiv kumar Garg
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections