Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for UPS, Computer, Printer, TFT Etc As per lot Description Details, Linux Host PC TFT PRINTER PHOTO COPIER MACHIN FINGER SCANNER WIRELESS DUAL BAND RO AC STEBLIZER ...
Posting Date: 15 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139587881
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/employees state insurance corporation/1/Kanpur/26-27/3490[573805]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UPS, Computer, Printer, TFT Etc As per lot Description Details, Linux Host PC
TFT
PRINTER
PHOTO COPIER MACHIN
FINGER SCANNER
WIRELESS DUAL BAND RO
AC STEBLIZER
ONLINE UPS Etc
As per attached lot Anneuxre, (Qty: 1 LOT) RPS, ROUTER, UPS 3KVA, MFP Printer Etc, RPS
ROUTER
UPS 3KVA
MFP Printer
Windows PC Etc
As per attahched lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Desktop, Printer, UPS Etc As per lot Description Details, Desktop
Printer
UPS
Network Tower Etc
As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) W/Desktop, Printer, FINGER SCANNER, Etc As per lot Description Details, W/Desktop
Printer
FINGER SCANNER
CARD READER
NETWORK SWITCH Etc
As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) rack sup 9u As per lot Description Details, rack sup 9u As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Monitor, IP PHONE, CPU, PRINTER Etc As per lot description detials, Monitor
IP PHONE
CPU
PRINTER Etc
As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Printer, CPU, UPS Etc As per lot Description, Printer
CPU
UPS Etc
As per attached lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) IP PHONE, Printer, THIN CLIENT, UPS etc, IP PHONE
Printer
THIN CLIENT
UPS Etc
As per description details, (Qty: 1 LOT) LCD Monitor, CPU, UPS, Printer, SCANNER Etc As per lot Description Details, LCD Monitor
CPU
UPS
Printer
SCANNER Etc
As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Printer, CAMERA, MONITOR, CPUEtc, Printer
CAMERA
MONITOR
CPU Etc
As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) UPS, printer Etc As per lot Description, UPS
PrinterEtc
As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) UPS, INVERTER, SAMSUNG LASER PRINTER Etc As per lot Description, UPS
INVERTER, S
SAMSUNG LASER PRINTER
As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) UPS, LCM MONITOR, PRINTER, Etc As per lot Description, UPS
LCM MONITOR
PRINTER Etc
As per lot Description Details, (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery etc As per lot Description Details, Battery Etc ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/employees state insurance corporation/1/Kanpur/26-27/3490[573805]
Opening Date & Time : 22-04-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-04-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 15-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : employees state insurance corporation
Location : Kanpur
Street : Panchdeep Bhawan, Model Town, Sarvodaya Nagar
City : Kanpur - 208005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8181845818
Fax :
Email : rd-up@esic.gov.in
Contact Person : MRINAL PAUL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections