Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Unused Processing Machinery, Electrical, General Scrap at Nirmal, Unused Processing Machinery and Allied Items, Electrical, General Scrap at Nirmal. Regional Manager Contact Number...
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 18 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131721449
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/TELANGANA STATE SEEDS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED/11/OPP PUBLIC GARDENS/25-26/49092[547613]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unused Processing Machinery, Electrical, General Scrap at Nirmal, Unused Processing Machinery and Allied Items, Electrical, General Scrap at Nirmal.
Regional Manager Contact Number: 9849908756, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/TELANGANA STATE SEEDS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED/11/OPP PUBLIC GARDENS/25-26/49092[547613]
Opening Date & Time : 18-12-2025::14:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-12-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 10-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TELANGANA STATE SEEDS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : OPP PUBLIC GARDENS
Street : 5-10-193, 2ND FLOOR HACA BHAVAN, NAMPALLY
City : HYDERABAD - 500004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : -
Fax :
Email : tgsdcengg@gmail.com
Contact Person : M SRINIVAS SHARMA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections