Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Unusable Mixed-Grade Answer Sheets, Previous Years Question Papers etc, Unusable Mixed-Grade Answer Sheets, Previous Years Question Papers, Sweeping Waste/Cartons As Per An...
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141510415
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/CHHATTISGARH RAJYA OPEN SCHOOL/1/RAIPUR/26-27/9429[579924]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unusable Mixed-Grade Answer Sheets, Previous Years Question Papers etc, Unusable Mixed-Grade Answer Sheets,
Previous Years Question Papers,
Sweeping Waste/Cartons
As Per Annexure
Qty.: 3500 KG
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE.
Contact : Mr. Sanjay Pandey,
8839489863, (Qty: 3500 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/CHHATTISGARH RAJYA OPEN SCHOOL/1/RAIPUR/26-27/9429[579924]
Opening Date & Time : 02-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CHHATTISGARH RAJYA OPEN SCHOOL
Location : RAIPUR
Street : CGBSE COMPLEX PENSION BADA RAIPUR
City : RAIPUR - 492001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07415100040
Fax :
Email : cgsosraipur@gmail.com
Contact Person : SANJAY PANDEY
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections