Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for unusable IT old Equipment (Routers, Modems and Bar code Scanners),, unusable IT old Equipment (Routers, Modems and Bar code Scanners), As per annexure in Lot Docuemnts, (Qty: 1 L...
Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025
Deadline: 18 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129785369
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/BSNL GMTD RAJAHMUNDRY/21/RAJAHMUNDRY/25-26/42514[540846]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
unusable IT old Equipment (Routers, Modems and Bar code Scanners),, unusable IT old Equipment (Routers, Modems and Bar code Scanners),
As per annexure in Lot Docuemnts, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/BSNL GMTD RAJAHMUNDRY/21/RAJAHMUNDRY/25-26/42514[540846]
Opening Date & Time : 18-11-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-11-2025::19:00:00
Inspection From Date : 07-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL GMTD RAJAHMUNDRY
Location : RAJAHMUNDRY
Street : 3rd Floor, O/o GMTD, AGM(Plg) section, Sanchar Bhavan,
City : RAJAHMUNDRY - 533105
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9427507567
Fax : 08832444200
Email : sdeosmeg@gmail.com
Contact Person : G V Rajesh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections