Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Unserviceable UG Cables, Telecom U/G Copper Cable As per Annexure Note: Items to be scrapped As is where basis is, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 11 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135091618
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/BSNL/25/Fafadih Telephone Bhawan/25-26/59735[558575]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unserviceable UG Cables, Telecom U/G Copper Cable
As per Annexure
Note: Items to be scrapped As is where basis is, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/BSNL/25/Fafadih Telephone Bhawan/25-26/59735[558575]
Opening Date & Time : 11-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-02-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 10-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : Fafadih Telephone Bhawan
Street : Station Road Fafadih
City : Raipur - 492001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9425201558
Fax : 07712534073
Email : agmnwpryp@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shambhu Dayal Dhruv
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections