Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Auction for UNSERVICEABLE STORES/ITEMS of Voltage Stabilizer, Digital PH meter etc, UNSERVICEABLE STORES/ITEMS of Voltage Stabilizer, Digital PH meter etc Details as per Annexure Contact perso...
Posting Date: 22 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141842326
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BBR/OFFICE OF THE ANALYTICAL CHEMIST/1/STATE QUALITY CONTROL LABORATORY BUIDING/26-27/10927[581459]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UNSERVICEABLE STORES/ITEMS of Voltage Stabilizer, Digital PH meter etc, UNSERVICEABLE STORES/ITEMS of Voltage Stabilizer, Digital PH meter etc
Details as per Annexure
Contact person for Inspection of the material - Deepak kumar Jena. Mob No. 8658589960
NOTE: APPLICABLE GST TO BE PAID DIRECTLY TO THE CONCERNED AUTHORITY ON REVERSE CHARGE MECHANISM BASIS, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BBR/OFFICE OF THE ANALYTICAL CHEMIST/1/STATE QUALITY CONTROL LABORATORY BUIDING/26-27/10927[581459]
Opening Date & Time : 04-06-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : OFFICE OF THE ANALYTICAL CHEMIST
Location : STATE QUALITY CONTROL LABORATORY BUIDING
Street : PLOT NO.646, SAHEED NAGAR,
City : BHUBANESWAR - 751007
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7750000847
Fax :
Email : anchembbsr.dag@nic.in
Contact Person : Gnyanaranjan Panigrahi
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections