Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Unserviceable Scrap E-Waste/Biomedical Equipments, UNSERVICEABLE SCRAP E-WASTE/BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT ITEMS 1)Nebuliser-1 2)Fetal Doppler-1, (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Sc...
Posting Date: 04 Jan 2026
Deadline: 21 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133099653
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE MUNCHANGIPUT/4/MUNCHANGIPUT/25-26/53590[552249]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unserviceable Scrap E-Waste/Biomedical Equipments, UNSERVICEABLE SCRAP E-WASTE/BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT ITEMS
1)Nebuliser-1
2)Fetal Doppler-1, (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Scrap Stainless Steel Items, UNSERVICEABLE SCRAP STAINLESS STEEL ITEMS
3)Steel bin(small)-1
4)Steel bin (very small)-1
5)Steel bin (medium)-3
6)Steel tray-3
7)Steel big bowl-1
8)kidney Tray-10
9) Steel bin(Large)-1, (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Scrap Generator, Refrigerator ILR, Deep Freezer, UNSERVICEABLE SCRAP ELECTRICAL ITEMS
51)Generator(Honda-2Kv)-1
52)Refrigerator-1
53)ILR-1
54)Deep Freezer-1, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE MUNCHANGIPUT/4/MUNCHANGIPUT/25-26/53590[552249]
Opening Date & Time : 21-01-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-01-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE MUNCHANGIPUT
Location : MUNCHANGIPUT
Street : CHC MUNCHANGIPUT NEAR POLICE STATION
City : MUNCHANGIPUT - 531040
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9492166089
Fax :
Email : chcmunchingiput@gmail.com
Contact Person : Dr. GEETANJALI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections