Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Unserviceable E Wate Biomedical Equipment Items, Unserviceable E-Waste/Biomedical Equipment/Items 1Pulseoxymeter handheld make: mindray model:vs-800, sn:BY-87158900-1) 2)fetal Dopp...
Posting Date: 24 Oct 2025
Deadline: 12 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128808954
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE GOKAVARAM/1/OLD BUS STAND/25-26/39529[537794]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unserviceable E Wate Biomedical Equipment Items, Unserviceable E-Waste/Biomedical Equipment/Items
1Pulseoxymeter handheld make: mindray model:vs-800, sn:BY-87158900-1)
2)fetal Doppler-1
3)oxygen concentrator 1.make: walnut medical model: ms-oc-10 sn:21A3109 2.make:evox model:5S sn:x20004240733-2
4)portable suction apparatus MAKE:ANAND MODEL : EUROLITE SN:NA CYRIX UNTAGGED-1
5)Thermoscan-1, (Qty: 1 LOT) U/S Medical Furniture Items Mild Steel Items Iron Articles Steels Items, Unserviceable Furniture Items Mild Steel Items/Iron Articles/Steel Items
(AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Electrical Items, 35)Domestic refrigerator Make:na model :na cyrix Tag no:09060562, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE GOKAVARAM/1/OLD BUS STAND/25-26/39529[537794]
Opening Date & Time : 12-11-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-11-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 11-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE GOKAVARAM
Location : OLD BUS STAND
Street : MAIN ROAD OLD BUSTAND AREA
City : GOKAVARAM - 533286
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9299201979
Fax :
Email : gokavaramchc@gmail.com
Contact Person : DR N VANAJA KUMARI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections