Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Unserviceable E Waste Biomedical Equipments, Unserviceable E Waste Biomedical Equipments (AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Stainless Steel Items, Unserviceable Stain...
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146030921
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, BHEEMUNIPATNAM/1/BHEEMUNIPATNAM/26-27/22991[593874]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unserviceable E Waste Biomedical Equipments, Unserviceable E Waste Biomedical Equipments
(AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Stainless Steel Items, Unserviceable Stainless Steel Items
(AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Furniture Items Mild Steel Items, Unserviceable Furniture Items Mild Steel Items
(AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Surgical Instruments, Unserviceable Surgical Instruments
(AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Refrigeration Item, Unserviceable Refrigerator Item-1
(AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, BHEEMUNIPATNAM/1/BHEEMUNIPATNAM/26-27/22991[593874]
Opening Date & Time : 10-08-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 28-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 08-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, BHEEMUNIPATNAM
Location : BHEEMUNIPATNAM
Street : OPPOSITE NOOKALAMMA TEMPLE
City : BHEEMUNIPATNAM - 531163
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9704236699
Fax :
Email : chcbheemunipatnam@gmail.com
Contact Person : M Phani Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections