Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Unserviceable E Waste Bio Medeical Equipments, Unserviceable E-WASTE/BIOMEDICAL EQUIPEMTNS/ITEMS (As per annexure), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Steel Iron Surgical Wooden Plastic...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146395854
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/GOVT HOSPITAL PATHIKONDA KURNOOL DT /1/PATHIKONDA/26-27/21882[592724]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unserviceable E Waste Bio Medeical Equipments, Unserviceable E-WASTE/BIOMEDICAL EQUIPEMTNS/ITEMS
(As per annexure), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Steel Iron Surgical Wooden Plastic Aluminum, Unserviceable Steel Iron Surgical Wooden Plastic Aluminum
(As per annexure), (Qty: 1 LOT) Unserviceable Electrical Items, Unserviceable Electrical Items
(As per annexure), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/GOVT HOSPITAL PATHIKONDA KURNOOL DT /1/PATHIKONDA/26-27/21882[592724]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GOVT HOSPITAL PATHIKONDA KURNOOL DT
Location : PATHIKONDA
Street : GOVT HOSPITAL PATHIKONDA, GOOTY ROAD
City : PATHIKONDA - 518380
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9492945991
Fax :
Email : chcpathikonda@gmail.com
Contact Person : DR. KALAPANA KUNIGERI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections