Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Unserviceable Casing Pipes Used in Percussion Drilling (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 08 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112553697
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,CGWB,DIVISION VIII,JAMMU./8/JAMMU/24-25/46745[478200]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unserviceable different size of Casing pipes of Percussion Rigs.
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/CDG/EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CGWB, DIVISION VIII, JAMMU./8/JAMMU/24-25/46745[478200]
Opening Date & Time : 08-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-01-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 07-01-2025
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 300, 000.00
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CGWB, DIVISION VIII, JAMMU.
Location : JAMMU
Street : H.NO.159/6, CHANNI HIMMAT,
City : JAMMU - 180015
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01912463751
Fax : 01912463731
Email : eediv8-cgwb@nic.in
Contact Person : Arup Kumar Chakraborty
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections