Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for UNSERVICABLE TRANSMISSION MATERIAL - As per Annexure Attached, UNSERVICABLE TRANSMISSION MATERIAL - As per Annexure Attached Cards, Cables, Modems, etc HSN CODE : 8548 b...
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136244439
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/6/CHANDRAPUR/25-26/63727[562844]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UNSERVICABLE TRANSMISSION MATERIAL - As per Annexure Attached, UNSERVICABLE TRANSMISSION MATERIAL - As per Annexure Attached
Cards, Cables, Modems, etc
HSN CODE : 8548
CONTACT PERSON : Shri. Kishan Kumar, JTO Transmission
Contact No. 9416036314, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/6/CHANDRAPUR/25-26/63727[562844]
Opening Date & Time : 10-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-03-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 09-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : CHANDRAPUR
Street : CIVIL LINES, NEAR ZILLA STADIUM
City : CHANDRAPUR - 442401
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07172-254200
Fax : 07172-258200
Email : sdeplgbsnlcha@gmail.com
Contact Person : V.K.FAYE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections