Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Universal Sensitive Milling Machine Items, Universal Sensitive Milling Machine for tools with electric motor and central system for 350V Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEX...
Posting Date: 22 Oct 2025
Deadline: 29 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128661851
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/HPT ALL INDIA RADIO CHINSURAH/1/NEAR KHADINA MORE/25-26/38550[536785]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Universal Sensitive Milling Machine Items, Universal Sensitive Milling Machine for tools with electric motor and central system for 350V
Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE
Contact Person details :Shri. PIJUSH KANTI ROYAssistant Engineer, Mob :9432106752, (Qty: 1 NO) Sensitive Thread Cutting LATHE Machinery scrap, Sensitive Thread Cutting LATHE with electric motor and central system for 500 V
Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE
Contact Person details :Shri. PIJUSH KANTI ROYAssistant Engineer, Mob :9432106752, (Qty: 1 NO) Indare Welding machine 300A, Indare Welding machine 300A
Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE
Contact Person details :Shri. PIJUSH KANTI ROYAssistant Engineer, Mob :9432106752, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/HPT ALL INDIA RADIO CHINSURAH/1/NEAR KHADINA MORE/25-26/38550[536785]
Opening Date & Time : 29-10-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-10-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 28-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HPT ALL INDIA RADIO CHINSURAH
Location : NEAR KHADINA MORE
Street : STATION ROAD
City : CHINSURAH - 712102
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9447025153
Fax : 033-26860112
Email : hooairchinsurah@prasarbharati.gov.in
Contact Person : Shri Alex Pothen
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections