Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Unclaimed/Uncleared Cargo-Garnate Sand, Unclaimed/Uncleared Cargo - Garnate Sand - Details Attached Contact Person: 1) Shri Ajay Saxena (A.M/C&O), Mob. 7400449741 /Email: asa...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146394295
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/Container Corporation of India Ltd./1/Sector-III,Pithampur/26-27/23812[594709]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unclaimed/Uncleared Cargo-Garnate Sand, Unclaimed/Uncleared Cargo - Garnate Sand - Details Attached
Contact Person:
1) Shri Ajay Saxena (A.M/C&O), Mob. 7400449741 /Email: asaxena@concorindia.com
2) Shri Dinesh Sanole, (A.O/C&O), Mob. 8839787056 / 0731 2437861, 2437869 / Email: dineshs@concorindia.com, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/Container Corporation of India Ltd./1/Sector-III, Pithampur/26-27/23812[594709]
Opening Date & Time : 11-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-08-2026::16:45:00
Inspection From Date : 06-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 07-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Container Corporation of India Ltd.
Location : Sector-III, Pithampur
Street : MMLP-TIHI: Multimodal Logistics Park, NH-3, Near Rau,
City : Village-Tihi, Tehsil Mhow Dist. Indore - 453331
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9179003198 / 8839787056
Fax :
Email : asaxena@concorindia.com
Contact Person : Ajay Saxena / Dinesh Sanole
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections