Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Unclaimed Cargo Teak Wood Rough Square (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 04 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113802474
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Landmark CFS Private Limited/18/Mundra/24-25/51939[483701]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UNCLAIMED CARGO TEAK WOOD ROUGH SQUARE AS IS WHERE IS BASIS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS
HSN CODE :- 44034910
CONTAINER NO :- MRKU7827967, MRKU8914027,
TCKU1056453, TGHU0326627, MSKU5564082
POL :- TEMA
QTY :- 139860 KGS
PCB TYPE :- PGA NOC (PQIS)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. PRAVANJAN
9726424210
Pre-Bid EMD : 2, 00, 000/-
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Landmark CFS Private Limited/18/Mundra/24-25/51939[483701]
Opening Date & Time : 04-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-02-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 03-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Landmark CFS Private Limited
Location : Mundra
Street : survey No. 238/1, 238/2, village:Zarapra
City : Mundra - 370421
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9726424224
Fax :
Email : mgmt@landmarkcfs.com
Contact Person : MR. KISHAN JOBANPUTRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections