Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE COR...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE CORNERS, UNCLAIMED CARGO MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE CORNERS MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE FLATS MONSOON BLACK FIELD STONE CORNERS MONSOON B... in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/VAD/Landmark CFS Private Limited/17/Mundra/25-26/49913[548453] | Ref ID: 131980510).. The notice was published on 13 Dec 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 18 Dec 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE CORNERS, UNCLAIMED CARGO MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE CORNERS MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE FLATS MONSOON BLACK FIELD STONE CORNERS MONSOON B...

Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025

Deadline: 18 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 131980510

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Landmark CFS Private Limited/17/Mundra/25-26/49913[548453]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

UNCLAIMED CARGO MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE CORNERS, UNCLAIMED CARGO MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE CORNERS
MONSOON BLACK LEDGE STONE FLATS
MONSOON BLACK FIELD STONE CORNERS
MONSOON BLACK FIELD STONE FLATS
SAGAR BLACK LEDGE STONE CORNERS
SAGAR BLACK LEDGE STONE FLATS
SAGAR BLACK STACKING STON
SAGAR BLACK FIELD STONE CORNERS
SAGAR BLACK STACKING STONE CORNERS
SAGAR BLACK STAKING STONE FLATS
SAGAR COPPER STACKING STONE FLATS
AS IS WHERE IS BASIS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS

HSN CODE :- 68029900
CONTAINER NO :- DE-STUFFTED
POL :- VANCOUVER
QTY :- 24300 KGS

CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. PRAVANJAN
9726424210

PRE-BID EMD :- 2, 00, 000/-, (Qty: 1 LOT) UNCLAIMED CARGO ACRYLIC PLASTIC, UNCLAIMED CARGO ACRYLIC PLASTIC AS IS WHERE IS BASIS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS
HSN CODE :- 390690

CONTAINER NO :- MTSU9610750
POL :- RIGA
QTY :- 22680 KGS


CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. PRAVANJAN
9726424210

Pre-Bid EMD : 2, 00, 000/-, (Qty: 1 LOT) UNCLAIMED CARGO FINISHED BOVINE LEATHER IN CUT PIRCES, UNCLAIMED CARGO FINISHED BOVINE LEATHER IN CUT PIRCES AS IS WHERE IS BASIS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS
HSN CODE :- 41079200

CONTAINER NO :- GCXU5606190, HASU4251443
POL :- INCHON
QTY :- 39100 KGS

CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. PRAVANJAN
9726424210

PRE-BID EMD :- 2, 00, 000/-, (Qty: 1 LOT) UNCLAIMED CARGO TEAK WOOD ROUGH SQUARE, UNCLAIMED CARGO TEAK WOOD ROUGH SQUARE AS IS WHERE IS BASIS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS
HSN CODE :- 44034910

CONTAINER NO :- MRKU7827967, MRKU8914027,
MSKU5564082, TCKU1056453, TGHU0326627

POL :- TEMA
QTY :- 122000 KGS

CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. PRAVANJAN
9726424210

PRE-BID EMD :- 2, 00, 000/-, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Landmark CFS Private Limited/17/Mundra/25-26/49913[548453]
Opening Date & Time : 18-12-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-12-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Landmark CFS Private Limited
Location : Mundra
Street : survey No. 238/1, 238/2, village:Zarapra
City : Mundra - 370421
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9726424224
Fax :
Email : mgmt@landmarkcfs.com
Contact Person : MR. KISHAN JOBANPUTRA

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections