Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO Heavy Melting Scrap / Engine Scrap (Automobile Scrap), UNCLAIMED CARGO Heavy Melting Scrap / Engine Scrap (Automobile Scrap) ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS ...
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140957153
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Allcargo Terminals Limited/3/Mundra/26-27/8108[578569]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UNCLAIMED CARGO Heavy Melting Scrap / Engine Scrap (Automobile Scrap), UNCLAIMED CARGO Heavy Melting Scrap / Engine Scrap (Automobile Scrap) ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS
CONTAINER NO. :- IALU2241267
WEIGHT IN KG :- 22150 KGS
SIZE :- 20
BL.NO :- JEAMUN044561
CCR :- SPCB/CPCB alongwith quartrly or yearly report authorized by PCB
CONTACT PERSON :-
SHIVAM KUMAR PATHAK
9909031268
PRE-BID EMD :-2, 00, 000/-
MIN INCREMENT :- 5, 000/-
START PRICE :- 5, 000/-, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Allcargo Terminals Limited/3/Mundra/26-27/8108[578569]
Opening Date & Time : 15-05-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-05-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 14-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date : 08-05-2026
Upload Document Close Date : 13-05-2026
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Allcargo Terminals Limited
Location : Mundra
Street : Bharat CFS Zone-1, Adani Ports & SEZ, Mundra Kachchh
City : Mundra - 370421
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9909031268
Fax :
Email : shivam.pathak@allcargoterminals.com
Contact Person : Shivam Kumar Pathak
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections