Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED CARBON BLACK, UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED CARBON BLACK ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS CONTAINER NO.:- ONEU1246865, ONEU0866178 TLLU4615627 b...
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136528593
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/AMEYA LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED/28/MUNDRA KUTCH/25-26/65021[564173]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED CARBON BLACK, UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED CARBON BLACK ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS
CONTAINER NO.:- ONEU1246865,
ONEU0866178
TLLU4615627
TCKU7349187
GCXU5510885
FDCU0595249
SIZE.:- 40
LINE NAME :- ONE
WEIGHT:- 168700 KGs
B.L.NO & DATE :- ONEYMBAF00442900 21.05.2025
Remark :- GPCB, SPCB and other CCR
Condition :- Bidder participating in auction must have to upload the document within 26-02-2026
CONTACT PERSON. :-SHAMEZ UDDIN
EXECUTIVE -OPERATIONS
MOBILE:+919909924476
PRE-BID EMD:- 2, 00, 000/-, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/AMEYA LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED/28/MUNDRA KUTCH/25-26/65021[564173]
Opening Date & Time : 27-02-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-02-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date : 24-02-2026
Upload Document Close Date : 26-02-2026
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AMEYA LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : MUNDRA KUTCH
Street : Adani Port and SEZ Limited, Bharat CFS Zone, I.O.C.L. Link R
City : MUNDRA - 370421
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9909924476
Fax : 000000
Email : suresh@ameyalogistics.com
Contact Person : SURESH MATANG
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections