Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for UG Copper cable and other electrical equipments scrap, UG Copper cable & other electrical equipments scrap Details As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137295276
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/9/O/o GMTD, BSNL, Churu/25-26/67216[566482]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UG Copper cable and other electrical equipments scrap, UG Copper cable & other electrical equipments scrap
Details As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/9/O/o GMTD, BSNL, Churu/25-26/67216[566482]
Opening Date & Time : 20-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-03-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 07-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Location : O/o GMTD, BSNL, Churu
Street : Near Head Post office, Churu
City : CHURU - 331001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9478800585
Fax : 01562-250026
Email : sdeopcru@gmail.com
Contact Person : Aneesh Gupta
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections