Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Tyre, Tyre 1000X20, Quantity : 700 Pc., (Qty: 1 Lot) Empty Drum (Plastic), Empty Drum (Plastic), Quantity : 180 Pc, (Qty: 1 Lot) Spare Parts Etc. as Per Lot Details, 1.Bearing all Typ...
Posting Date: 07 May 2025
Deadline: 15 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118768531
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/GM PRTC BATHINDA/2/NEAR BUS STAND/25-26/8239[505331]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tyre, Tyre 1000x20, Quantity : 700 pc., (Qty: 1 LOT) Empty Drum (Plastic), Empty Drum (Plastic), Quantity : 180 pc, (Qty: 1 LOT) spare parts etc. as per lot details, 1.Bearing All Type, QTY: 350PC with Broken
2.Cylinder Liner (Hino), QTY: 350PC
3.Radiator Jalli, QTY: 95 pc
4.Radiator Assembly, QTY: 12pc
5.U.J. Cross, QTY: 300PC
6.Proppeller Shaft Splain, QTY: 95PC
7.Proppeller Shaft Yoke, QTY: 75PC
8.Brake Adjuster, QTY: 90PC
9.Clutck Fork, QTY: 85PC
10.Piston, QTY: 120PC
11.Radiator Blower, QTY: 15PC
12.Gear Liver Joint Assembly, QTY: 90PC
13.Screp Thick, QTY: 50 Quintal
14.Air FillterBig Small +Diesel Filter + Oil filter, QTY: 400Pc
15.CLUTCH PLATE OLD, QTY: 180 PC
16.Broken lef ( scrap), QTY: 40 Quintal, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/GM PRTC BATHINDA/2/NEAR BUS STAND/25-26/8239[505331]
Opening Date & Time : 15-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-05-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 14-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GM PRTC BATHINDA
Location : NEAR BUS STAND
Street : NEAR BUS STAND BATHINDA
City : BATHINDA - 151001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01642215417
Fax :
Email : prtc.btd@gmail.com
Contact Person : GURMEJ SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections